Scorer

Team Spieler Tore Run Ass Run Tore PlayOff Ass PlayOff Scor
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 14 10 0 0 24
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 14 4 0 0 18
EV Lengenfeld Höflmair Daniel 13 5 0 0 18
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Alexander 12 6 0 0 18
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Peukert Tobias 12 9 3 0 24
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Stolzenberger Dominik 10 13 0 0 23
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 10 5 0 1 16
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 9 1 1 2 13
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Steinert Felix 8 14 0 2 24
EC Gutenberg Fischer Ludwig 7 4 1 2 14
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 7 2 0 0 9
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 7 5 0 0 12
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 6 3 2 0 11
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 6 2 0 0 8
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 6 6 0 0 12
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 6 2 1 0 9
EV Lengenfeld Schleich Markus 6 2 0 0 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 6 2 1 1 10
EC Gutenberg Wegel Florian 6 6 0 0 12
ESC Lauchdorf Deigendesch Kilian 5 1 0 0 6
EC Blonhofen Hauke Patrick 5 0 0 0 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Häutle Christian 5 4 0 0 9
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 5 1 0 1 7
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Maximilian 5 2 0 0 7
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 5 2 0 0 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 5 1 0 0 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Woll Kevin 5 2 0 0 7
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 5 7 0 0 12
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Peter 4 2 0 0 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 4 1 0 0 5
ESC Lauchdorf Reis Matthias 4 4 0 0 8
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schmid Stefan 4 0 0 0 4
Anterer Hechendorf Schneider Stefan 4 2 0 0 6
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrom Lucas 4 4 0 0 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Wörle Christian 4 3 1 2 10
Desperados Kitzighofen Bucher Florian 3 2 0 0 5
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 3 4 0 1 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 3 9 0 0 12
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Guggemos Patrick 3 1 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 3 2 0 0 5
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 3 4 0 0 7
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ulrich 3 4 0 0 7
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kollmann Fabian 3 1 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 3 2 3 0 8
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Thomas 3 1 0 0 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 3 1 0 0 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Philip 3 4 0 0 7
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 3 1 0 0 4
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 3 3 0 0 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Scherdi Michael 3 2 1 0 6
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Niklas 3 5 0 0 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Schuler Dominik 3 3 0 0 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 3 5 0 0 8
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Wabro Daniel 3 2 0 0 5
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bischoff Bastian 2 0 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Blender Alexander 2 4 0 0 6
Anterer Hechendorf Dambier Thomas 2 1 0 0 3
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 2 0 0 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Endhart Manuel 2 0 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Geiger Christian 2 0 0 0 2
EV Lengenfeld Gleich Christian 2 0 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 2 1 0 0 3
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 2 0 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Huber Felix 2 2 0 0 4
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 2 1 0 0 3
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 2 1 0 0 3
ESC Lauchdorf Klöck Martin 2 3 0 0 5
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 2 0 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Joseph 2 2 1 0 5
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 2 5 0 0 7
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Markus 2 4 0 0 6
ESC Lauchdorf Merz Manuel 2 3 0 0 5
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Moll Florian 2 0 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Müller Florian 2 0 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Queisser Sebastian 2 2 0 0 4
EC Blonhofen Rädler Michael 2 3 0 1 6
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tim 2 1 0 0 3
Desperados Kitzighofen Sauter Markus 2 1 1 0 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 2 1 0 0 3
ESC Lauchdorf Schmalholz Matthias 2 2 0 0 4
Anterer Hechendorf Schmid Maximilian 2 0 0 0 2
EC Gutenberg Seitz Bernhard 2 1 0 1 4
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 2 0 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Stadelbauer Peter 2 2 0 0 4
Anterer Hechendorf von Dehn Maximilian 2 0 0 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 2 1 0 0 3
EV Lengenfeld Zitzinger Stefan 2 3 0 0 5
EV Lengenfeld Arnold Dominik 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Bolz Alexander 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 1 0 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Endraß Rainer 1 0 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 1 3 0 0 4
EC Gutenberg Fischer Maximilian 1 1 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fischer Simon 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Folz Moritz 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Geisenhof Armin 1 1 0 0 2
Anterer Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 1 1 0 0 2
EC Gutenberg Haindl Klemens 1 0 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 1 3 0 0 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 1 1 0 0 2
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 1 1 0 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Köpfle Martin 1 2 0 0 3
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 1 1 0 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Kraus Maximilian 1 0 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 1 1 0 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Lachmayr Björn 1 1 0 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 1 1 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Linder Armin 1 0 0 0 1
EC Blonhofen List Michael 1 1 0 0 2
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Josef 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lutz Julian 1 0 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Mayer Andre 1 0 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 1 1 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Müller Stefan 1 0 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Pracht Stephan 1 0 0 0 1
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Riedl Sebastian 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Rief Christoph 1 1 0 0 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 1 0 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Salcher Florian 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 1 0 0 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Schubert Roman 1 0 1 0 2
EV Lengenfeld Sporer Simon 1 1 0 0 2
ESC Lauchdorf Stelle Simon 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Suiter Andreas 1 0 0 0 1
EC Blonhofen Unbekannte Nr. 7 1 1 0 0 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Unbekannte Nr. 9 1 0 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Wiedemann Josef 1 0 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Wissigkeit Daniel 1 0 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Zech Benjamin 1 1 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Baur Sebastian 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Dollansky Felix 0 1 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 0 0 0 0 0
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 0 3 0 0 3
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Filser Johannes 0 1 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fischer Michael 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Folz Ferdinand 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Franz Johannes 0 1 0 0 1
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fritsch Felix 0 1 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Geiger Florian 0 1 0 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Bernhard 0 0 0 0 0
Anterer Hechendorf Graw Johannes 0 0 0 0 0
EC Gutenberg Gundel Uli-Max 0 2 0 0 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmann Maik 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 0 1 0 0 1
EC Gutenberg Hauser Armin 0 0 0 0 0
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 0 1 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Holzmann Dominik 0 1 0 0 1
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 0 2 0 0 2
Anterer Hechendorf Horsch Manfred 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hübner Stefan 0 1 0 0 1
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hüttner Christof 0 2 0 0 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Kastl Martin 0 1 0 0 1
Desperados Kitzighofen Kautzok Johannes 0 1 0 0 1
EV Lengenfeld Kerter Florian 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kirchmayr Alexander 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Klein Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 0 2 0 0 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kohl Andreas 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kozicz Alexander 0 0 0 0 0
Desperados Kitzighofen Krimshandl Lukas 0 0 0 1 1
ESC Lauchdorf Lipp Christian 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Ludwig Leonhard 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Lutzenberger Michael 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Baptist 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Joachim 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Modl Florian 0 1 0 0 1
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Norbert Bichtele (Coach) 0 0 0 0 0
EC Blonhofen Philipps Patrick 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Rasch Alexander 0 0 0 0 0
EV Lengenfeld Schäble Heiner 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Schmid Alexander 0 1 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Schmölz Stephan 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schneider Benedikt 0 0 0 0 0
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrägle Matthias 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 0 1 0 0 1
ESC Lauchdorf Sontheimer Daniel 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Stallmann Jacob 0 0 0 0 0
Anterer Hechendorf Stützer Roman 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Unbekannt keine Nr. 0 0 0 0 0
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Unbekannte Nr. 1 0 0 0 0 0
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Unbekannte Nr. 23 0 1 0 0 1
Anterer Hechendorf Unbekannte Nr. 27 0 0 0 0 0
Anterer Hechendorf Unbekannte Nr. 73 0 0 0 0 0
EV Lengenfeld Unbekannte Nr. 82 0 0 0 0 0
EV Lengenfeld Vogt Markus 0 0 0 0 0
Anterer Hechendorf Völkle Markus 0 0 0 0 0
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Winkler Manuel 0 0 0 0 0
ESC Lauchdorf Wölfle Thomas 0 0 0 0 0