Spielerstrafen

Team Spieler Min
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Bischoff Bastian 51
EC Blonhofen Queisser Sebastian 45
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hüttner Christof 44
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kozicz Alexander 33
Desperados Kitzighofen Tröbensberger Norbert 32
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Stefan 29
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Rössler Johannes 27
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Martin Matthias 26
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hörmann Michael 24
Desperados Kitzighofen Wilbiller Alexander 22
Desperados Kitzighofen Scherdi Michael 17
EC Blonhofen Hauke Patrick 16
EC Blonhofen Jablonski Julian 16
EC Gutenberg Jehle Franz 16
EV Lengenfeld Ried Thomas 16
EV Lengenfeld Schelkle Tobias 16
ESC Lauchdorf Schmölz Stephan 16
EV Lengenfeld Höflmaier Daniel 14
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Markus 14
Desperados Kitzighofen Hefele Lukas 12
EV Lengenfeld Koch Robert 12
EC Blonhofen Rädler Michael 12
ESC Lauchdorf Reis Matthias 12
EC Gutenberg Waibel Tobias 12
Desperados Kitzighofen Wörle Christian 12
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Maximilian 10
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Endraß Rainer 10
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Maximilian 10
ESC Lauchdorf Ludwig Leonhard 10
EC Blonhofen Ludwig Lorenz 10
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Philip 10
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Joachim 10
EC Blonhofen Nauth Fabian 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schlachter Stefan 10
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Zech Benjamin 10
EV Lengenfeld Zitzinger Stefan 10
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Baur Sebastian 8
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Dollansky Felix 8
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Sebastian 8
Anterer Hechendorf Graw Johannes 8
EC Gutenberg Haindl Klemens 8
EV Lengenfeld Karg Dominik 8
Desperados Kitzighofen Kastl Martin 8
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kirchmayr Alexander 8
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Daniel 8
EC Blonhofen List Michael 8
ESC Lauchdorf Merz Manuel 8
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Scherer Jerome 8
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jackob 8
Anterer Hechendorf von Dehn Maximilian 8
EV Lengenfeld Zindath Sebastian 8
EC Gutenberg Demmler Michael 6
Anterer Hechendorf Dosch Bernhard 6
EC Gutenberg Fischer Karl 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Gärtner Roman 6
Anterer Hechendorf Grütze Maximilian 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Sebastian 6
Anterer Hechendorf Horsch Manfred 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Hübner Stefan 6
EC Blonhofen Königsbauer Florian 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Krusch Dominik 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Lachmayr Björn 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lauter Jürgen 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Lutz Julian 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Markus 6
EC Gutenberg Müller Benjamin 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Ort Dominik 6
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Richter Simon 6
EV Lengenfeld Ried Tim 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Sauter Markus 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schmid Stefan 6
EC Blonhofen Simon Ron 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Steinert Felix 6
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Bernhard 6
Anterer Hechendorf Völkle Markus 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Wanske Dominik 6
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Winkler Manuel 6
Desperados Kitzighofen Bucher Florian 4
Anterer Hechendorf Dambier Thomas 4
EC Gutenberg Fischer Maximilian 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Fischer Michael 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmannsberger Armin 4
EC Gutenberg Hauser Armin 4
EV Lengenfeld Holzheu Thomas 4
ESC Lauchdorf Holzmann Dominik 4
ESC Lauchdorf Huber Felix 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Kauer Andreas 4
EV Lengenfeld Kerler Florian 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Klein Benjamin 4
EV Lengenfeld Koch Ulrich 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kollmann Fabian 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Köpfle Martin 4
EC Blonhofen Kosten Stefan 4
Desperados Kitzighofen Krimshandl Lukas 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Kulzer Thomas 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Maier Fabian 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Maximilian 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Müller Michael 4
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Rauh Benjamin 4
ESC Lauchdorf Rief Christof 4
Anterer Hechendorf Salcher Florian 4
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Schindele Roland 4
EV Lengenfeld Schleich Markus 4
ESC Lauchdorf Schmid Alexander 4
Anterer Hechendorf Schneider Stefan 4
EV Lengenfeld Schnürch Niklas 4
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrägle Matthias 4
EC Gutenberg Seitz Bernhard 4
ESC Lauchdorf Sontheimer Daniel 4
ESC Lauchdorf Stelle Simon 4
Anterer Hechendorf Stützer Roman 4
ESC Lauchdorf Suiter Andreas 4
EV Lengenfeld Vogt Markus 4
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Woll Kevin 4
EV Lengenfeld Bauer Philipp 2
ESC Lauchdorf Bolz Alexander 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Endhart Manuel 2
EC Gutenberg Fischer Martin 2
ESC Lauchdorf Folz Ferdinand 2
ESC Lauchdorf Folz Moritz 2
ESC Lauchdorf Franz Johannes 2
Desperados Kitzighofen Götzfried Bernhard 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Guggemos Patrick 2
EC Gutenberg Gundel Marco 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Hannich Daniel 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Hartmann Maik 2
EC Blonhofen Hartmann Peter 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Heider Thomas 2
Elbsee Haie Aitrang Holzmann Ulrich 2
EC Gutenberg Jehle Christian 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Kohl Andreas 2
ESC Lauchdorf Lipp Christian 2
ESC Lauchdorf Lutzenberger Michael 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Mayer Baptist 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Mayr Markus 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Peukert Tobias 2
EC Blonhofen Philips Patrick 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Rasch Alexander 2
EV Lengenfeld Ried Simon 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Riedl Sebastian 2
EV Lengenfeld Schäble Heiner 2
Anterer Hechendorf Schmid Maximilian 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Schöner Norbert 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Schrom Lucas 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schuster Karl-Heinz 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Seubert Fabian 2
ESC Lauchdorf Stallmann Jacob 2
EC Mikado Mauerstetten Tichy Jakob 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Trainer Stöttwang 2
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen Wabro Daniel 2
EC Gutenberg Wegel Florian 2
ESC Lauchdorf Wissigkeit Daniel 2
ESC Lauchdorf Wölfle Thomas 2
Ice Cubes Stöttwang Schneider Benedikt 1