2018/19

RundePlayOffStrafenScorer

Liga Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2018/191 Elbsee Haie Aitrang990081:136818
2018/192 EV Lengenfeld970253:332014
2018/193 Desperados Kitzighofen960339:30912
2018/194 EC Mikado Mauerstetten951353:252811
2018/195 EC Gutenberg951343:301311
2018/196 EC Blonhofen950441:311010
2018/197 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen *930631:90-596
2018/198 Ice Cubes Stöttwang *930626:28-26
2018/199 ESC Lauchdorf910825:49-242
2018/1910 Anterer Hechendorf900913:76-630
* Platzierung nach dirketem Vergleich

Liga Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2018/1913. Okt
Zuschauer: 25
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 30 Min)
1:4
2018/1914. Okt
Zuschauer: 20
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 43 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
2:1
2018/1914. Okt
Zuschauer: 35
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
15:2
2018/1927. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
2:3
2018/1928. Okt
Zuschauer: 30
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
6:1
2018/193. Nov
Zuschauer: 30
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
1:4
2018/194. Nov
Zuschauer: 35
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
3:10
2018/1910. Nov
Zuschauer: 40
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
4:1
2018/1910. Nov
Zuschauer: 25
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
0:16
2018/1911. Nov
Zuschauer: 55
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
4:2
2018/1918. Nov
Zuschauer: 40
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
4:9
2018/1918. Nov
Zuschauer: 12
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
0:18
2018/1924. Nov
Zuschauer: 30
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 26 Min)
3:1
2018/1925. Nov
Zuschauer: 45
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
3:7
2018/192. Dez
Zuschauer: 35
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
8:3
2018/198. Dez
Zuschauer: 20
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
3:3
2018/199. Dez
Zuschauer: 35
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 29 Min)
5:1
2018/1915. Dez
Zuschauer: 50
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
0:8
2018/1916. Dez
Zuschauer: 35
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
9:2
2018/1922. Dez
Zuschauer: 30
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
2:10
2018/1922. Dez
Zuschauer: 20
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
3:2
2018/1923. Dez
Zuschauer: 50
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
4:9
2018/1923. Dez
Zuschauer: 55
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
1:10
2018/1923. Dez
Zuschauer: 60
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
0:8
2018/1929. Dez
Zuschauer: 40
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
22:0
2018/1929. Dez
Zuschauer: 105
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
9:2
2018/1930. Dez
Zuschauer: 24
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
3:11
2018/1930. Dez
Zuschauer: 38
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
0:2
2018/1930. Dez
Zuschauer: 60
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
2:5
2018/196. Jan
Zuschauer: 20
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
4:2
2018/196. Jan
Zuschauer: 40
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
2:5
2018/196. Jan
Zuschauer: 35
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 24 Min)
9:6
2018/196. Jan
Zuschauer: 25
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
5:0
2018/1912. Jan
Zuschauer: 125
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
7:1
2018/1919. Jan
Zuschauer: 25
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
1:5
2018/1920. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
4:2
2018/1920. Jan
Zuschauer: 35
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
2:4
2018/1926. Jan
Zuschauer: 52
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
2:3
2018/1926. Jan
Zuschauer: 30
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
3:4
2018/1927. Jan
Zuschauer: 30
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
6:3
2018/191. Feb
Zuschauer: 18
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
2:9
2018/192. Feb
Zuschauer: 309
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
1:7
2018/192. Feb
Zuschauer: 20
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 35 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
4:7
2018/193. Feb
Zuschauer: 20
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
6:5
2018/197. Feb
Zuschauer: 40
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
6:4

PlayOff Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2018/191 Elbsee Haie Aitrang 220023:3204
2018/192 EC Mikado Mauerstetten32018:16-84
2018/193 EC Blonhofen320113:20-74
2018/194 EV Lengenfeld20024:9-50
2018/195 Desperados Kitzighofen10015:6-10
2018/196 EC Gutenberg10014:5-10

PlayOff Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2018/1915. Feb
Pre-PlayOff
Zuschauer: 30
Desperados Kitzighofen (5.)(Strafzeit: 12 Min) EC Blonhofen(Strafzeit: 16 Min)5:6
2018/1916. Feb
Pre-PlayOff
Zuschauer: 85
EC Mikado Mauerstetten(Strafzeit: 31 Min) EC Gutenberg (6.)(Strafzeit: 26 Min)5:4
2018/1924. Feb
Halbfinale 1
Zuschauer: 80
EV Lengenfeld(Strafzeit: 14 Min) EC Mikado Mauerstetten(Strafzeit: 10 Min)2:3
2018/1924. Feb
Halbfinale 2
Zuschauer: 55
Elbsee Haie Aitrang(Strafzeit: 18 Min) EC Blonhofen(Strafzeit: 24 Min)13:2
2018/199. Mrz
Platz 3
Zuschauer: 10
EC Blonhofen (3.)(Strafzeit: 12 Min) EV Lengenfeld (4.)(Strafzeit: 22 Min)6:2
2018/199. Mrz
Finale
Zuschauer: 244
Elbsee Haie Aitrang (Strafzeit: 53 Min) EC Mikado Mauerstetten (2.)(Strafzeit: 38 Min)10:1

Fairness Tabelle

SaisonTeamMinSpielerStrafen
2018/19 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen 58(1.7059 p. Spieler)3429
2018/19 EC Gutenberg72(4.2353 p. Spieler)1734
2018/19 Anterer Hechendorf74(4.1111 p. Spieler)1837
2018/19 ESC Lauchdorf92(2.7879 p. Spieler)3341
2018/19 EV Lengenfeld120(5.2174 p. Spieler)2355
2018/19 Elbsee Haie Aitrang131(6.2381 p. Spieler)2149
2018/19 Desperados Kitzighofen144(7.2000 p. Spieler)2056
2018/19 Ice Cubes Stöttwang150(6.0000 p. Spieler)2543
2018/19 EC Blonhofen151(6.8636 p. Spieler)2254
2018/19 EC Mikado Mauerstetten165(5.1563 p. Spieler)3256

Strafzeiten

SpielerMinSpieleStrafen
Bischoff Bastian (8)51 (7.2857 p.Sp)75
Queisser Sebastian (77)45 (4.5000 p.Sp)106
Hüttner Christof (22)44 (5.5000 p.Sp)88
Kozicz Alexander (71)33 (5.5000 p.Sp)65
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)32 (3.5556 p.Sp)96
Richter Stefan (8)29 (3.2222 p.Sp)93
Rössler Johannes (25)27 (9.0000 p.Sp)32
Hörmann Michael (1)24 (3.4286 p.Sp)77
Martin Matthias (3)24 (2.4000 p.Sp)1013
Wilbiller Alexander (82)24 (4.8000 p.Sp)57
Scherdi Michael (84)18 (1.8000 p.Sp)108
Hauke Patrick (17)16 (1.4545 p.Sp)113
Jablonski Julian (7)16 (1.4545 p.Sp)118
Schmölz Stephan (52)16 (1.7778 p.Sp)93
Ried Thomas (17)16 (5.3333 p.Sp)34
Schelkle Tobias (99)16 (1.7778 p.Sp)97
Königsbauer Markus (15)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)97
Jehle Franz (33)14 (1.4000 p.Sp)107
Höflmair Daniel (38)14 (1.4000 p.Sp)107
Rädler Michael (27)12 (1.0000 p.Sp)126
Waibel Tobias (20)12 (1.2000 p.Sp)106
Hefele Lukas (64)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)96
Wörle Christian (13)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)86
Reis Matthias (33)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)86
Koch Robert (77)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)116
Maier Philip (31)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)105
Endraß Rainer (16)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Ludwig Lorenz (24)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)115
Nauth Fabian (36)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Dosch Maximilian (19)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Götzfried Maximilian (17)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)105
Ludwig Leonhard (69)10 (1.4286 p.Sp)75
Zitzinger Stefan (11)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)105
Mayer Joachim (25)10 (1.4286 p.Sp)75
Tichy Jakob (13)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)115
Zech Benjamin (18)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)104
Schlachter Stefan (89)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)55
Kulzer Daniel (33)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)103
Dollansky Felix (5)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Kirchmayr Alexander (6)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)64
List Michael (9)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Haindl Klemens (19)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Dosch Sebastian (89)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Graw Johannes (22)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Kastl Martin (32)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Merz Manuel (18)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Karg Dominik (8)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Zindath Sebastian (10)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)114
Baur Sebastian (69)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)44
Scherer Jerome (37)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Holzmann Sebastian (14)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Maier Markus (0)6 (0.5000 p.Sp)123
Richter Simon (5)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Königsbauer Florian (4)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Simon Ron (97)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Demmler Michael (9)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Fischer Karl (24)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)92
Müller Benjamin (7)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)82
Dosch Bernhard (93)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Grütze Maximilian (8)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Horsch Manfred (73)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Völkle Markus (26)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
von Dehn Maximilian (97)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Lachmayr Björn (85)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Ort Dominik (13)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Sauter Markus (22)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Ried Tim (19)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Gärtner Roman (36)6 (2.0000 p.Sp)33
Hübner Stefan (20)6 (2.0000 p.Sp)33
Krusch Dominik (87)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Lauter Jürgen (12)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Lutz Julian (27)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Schmid Stefan (79)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Steinert Felix (28)6 (0.5000 p.Sp)123
Tichy Bernhard (16)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)43
Wanske Dominik (88)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Winkler Manuel (18)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Kulzer Thomas (25)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Maier Fabian (28)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Schindele Roland (34)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Fischer Michael (3)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)22
Klein Benjamin (9)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)22
Kollmann Fabian (10)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Mayr Maximilian (8)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Schrägle Matthias (13)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)22
Kosten Stefan (26)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Fischer Maximilian (11)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Hauser Armin (22)4 (4.0000 p.Sp)12
Seitz Bernhard (3)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Wegel Florian (23)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Dambier Thomas (88)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Salcher Florian (68)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Schneider Stefan (66)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Stützer Roman (65)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Bucher Florian (24)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Krimshandl Lukas (14)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Holzmann Dominik (16)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Huber Felix (34)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Rief Christoph (41)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Schmid Alexander (84)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Sontheimer Daniel (57)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Stelle Simon (26)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Suiter Andreas (10)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Holzheu Thomas (5)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Kerler Florian (81)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Koch Ulrich (88)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Schleich Markus (78)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Schnürch Niklas (9)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Vogt Markus (9)4 (4.0000 p.Sp)12
Köpfle Martin (69)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Woll Kevin (89)4 (0.3333 p.Sp)122
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Kauer Andreas (10)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Müller Michael (77)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Rauh Benjamin (91)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Hannich Daniel (6)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)111
Heider Thomas (88)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Holzmann Ulrich (13)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Guggemos Patrick (4)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Kohl Andreas (13)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Mayr Markus (19)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Rasch Alexander (3)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Schrom Lucas (15)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Wabro Daniel (18)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Hartmann Peter (23)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Philipps Patrick (11)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Fischer Martin (29)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Gundel Marco (16)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Schmid Maximilian (21)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Götzfried Bernhard (20)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Bolz Alexander (24)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Folz Ferdinand (76)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Folz Moritz (74)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Franz Johannes (39)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Lipp Christian (96)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Lutzenberger Michael (17)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Wölfle Thomas (19)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Bauer Philipp (31)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Ried Simon (7)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Schäble Heiner (31)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Endhart Manuel (25)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Mayer Baptist (15)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)111
Peukert Tobias (18)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)111
Schöner Norbert (4)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Bichtele Norbert (Coach) (0)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Hartmann Maik (57)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Riedl Sebastian (16)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Schneider Benedikt (93)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Seubert Fabian (28)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Stallmann Jacob (31)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
SpielerSpieleToreAssScore
Kulzer Alexander (7) 820 (2.5000 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)28 (3.5000 p.Sp)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)1018 (1.8000 p.Sp)17 (1.7000 p.Sp)35 (3.5000 p.Sp)
Richter Simon (5)918 (2.0000 p.Sp)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)26 (2.8889 p.Sp)
Richter Stefan (8)916 (1.7778 p.Sp)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)26 (2.8889 p.Sp)
Peukert Tobias (21)915 (1.6667 p.Sp)11 (1.2222 p.Sp)26 (2.8889 p.Sp)
Höflmair Daniel (38)913 (1.4444 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)19 (2.1111 p.Sp)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)611 (1.8333 p.Sp)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)17 (2.8333 p.Sp)
Tichy Jakob (13)810 (1.2500 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)18 (2.2500 p.Sp)
Steinert Felix (28)109 (0.9000 p.Sp)17 (1.7000 p.Sp)26 (2.6000 p.Sp)
Ried Simon (7)69 (1.5000 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)13 (2.1667 p.Sp)
Martin Matthias (3)88 (1.0000 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)15 (1.8750 p.Sp)
Fischer Ludwig (25)68 (1.3333 p.Sp)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)14 (2.3333 p.Sp)
Gundel Marco (16)48 (2.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)11 (2.7500 p.Sp)
Waibel Tobias (20)67 (1.1667 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)67 (1.1667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Florian (4)67 (1.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Markus (15)67 (1.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Zindath Sebastian (10)76 (0.8571 p.Sp)7 (1.0000 p.Sp)13 (1.8571 p.Sp)
Wegel Florian (23)56 (1.2000 p.Sp)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)12 (2.4000 p.Sp)
Woll Kevin (89)66 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Jablonski Julian (7)66 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Hefele Lukas (64)36 (2.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)8 (2.6667 p.Sp)
Schleich Markus (78)46 (1.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Wörle Christian (13)55 (1.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Schindele Roland (34)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)9 (1.2857 p.Sp)
Häutle Christian (87)65 (0.8333 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Mayr Maximilian (8)45 (1.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)25 (2.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)6 (3.0000 p.Sp)
Wanske Dominik (88)35 (1.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)6 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Hauke Patrick (17)35 (1.6667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Müller Benjamin (7)35 (1.6667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Ort Dominik (11)45 (1.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Schrom Lucas (15)44 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Ludwig Joseph (22)64 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (1.1667 p.Sp)
Schelkle Tobias (99)64 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (1.1667 p.Sp)
Kraus Peter (29)44 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Schmid Stefan (66)34 (1.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)9 (1.2857 p.Sp)12 (1.7143 p.Sp)
Fischer Martin (29)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)9 (1.8000 p.Sp)
Maier Markus (0)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Maier Philip (31)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)8 (1.6000 p.Sp)
Rädler Michael (27)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)
Schnürch Niklas (9)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Hannich Daniel (6)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)7 (1.4000 p.Sp)
Schuler Dominik (9)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)7 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Reis Matthias (33)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)7 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Karg Dominik (8)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)7 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Koch Ulrich (88)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)7 (1.4000 p.Sp)
Bucher Florian (7)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)6 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Maier Fabian (28)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Wabro Daniel (18)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Simon Ron (97)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Schneider Stefan (66)23 (1.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)5 (2.5000 p.Sp)
Scherdi Michael (84)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Ried Tim (18)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kulzer Thomas (25)23 (1.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Guggemos Patrick (9)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Kollmann Fabian (10)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Sauter Markus (22)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Rauh Benjamin (91)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Schlachter Stefan (89)23 (1.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Queisser Sebastian (77)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Klöck Martin (29)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Hartmann Peter (23)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Seitz Bernhard (3)42 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Huber Felix (34)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Stadelbauer Peter (22)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Jehle Christian (10)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Dambier Thomas (88)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Merz Manuel (18)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kauer Andreas (10)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Geiger Christian (21)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Moll Florian (12)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Müller Florian (8)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Demmler Michael (9)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schmid Maximilian (21)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schubert Roman (64)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Gleich Christian (15)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Endhart Manuel (25)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Krusch Dominik (12)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Bischoff Bastian (8)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Blender Alexander (16)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)7 (1.1667 p.Sp)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Mayr Markus (19)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Hörmann Michael (1)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Kulzer Daniel (33)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
List Michael (9)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Fischer Karl (24)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (1.5000 p.Sp)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Fischer Maximilian (11)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hüttner Christof (22)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Köpfle Martin (69)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)3 (3.0000 p.Sp)
Zech Benjamin (18)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Kosten Stefan (26)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Jehle Franz (33)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Grütze Maximilian (8)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Lachmayr Björn (87)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Geisenhof Armin (11)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Rief Christoph (41)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Sporer Simon (42)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Lauter Jürgen (12)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Müller Michael (77)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Mayer Andre (17)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Wiedemann Josef (21)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Endraß Rainer (16)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Fischer Simon (2)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Linder Armin (13)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Pracht Stephan (19)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Nauth Fabian (36)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Haindl Klemens (19)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Dosch Bernhard (93)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Salcher Florian (68)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Bolz Alexander (24)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Folz Moritz (74)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Müller Stefan (25)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Stelle Simon (26)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Suiter Andreas (10)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Arnold Dominik (44)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Völk Jürgen (27)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kraus Maximilian (19)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Lutz Julian (36)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Mayer Joachim (24)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Rössler Johannes (25)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schöner Norbert (4)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Riedl Sebastian (16)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)30 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Dosch Sebastian (89)30 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Gundel Uli-Max (6)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Holzheu Thomas (5)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Koch Robert (77)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Dollansky Felix (14)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Filser Johannes (9)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Fritsch Felix (15)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Modl Florian (11)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schrägle Matthias (13)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Geiger Florian (69)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kautzok Johannes (77)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Franz Johannes (39)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schmid Alexander (84)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kerler Florian (81)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hübner Stefan (20)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Tichy Bernhard (16)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Seubert Fabian (28)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)