2015/16

RundePlayOffStrafenScorer

Liga Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2015/161 EV Lengenfeld *972045:172816
2015/162 Elbsee Haie Aitrang *972046:143216
2015/163 EC Blonhofen962159:194014
2015/164 EC Gutenberg *951348:39911
2015/165 Desperados Kitzighofen *943233:191411
2015/166 Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren941435:42-79
2015/167 Ice Cubes Stöttwang931533:51-187
2015/168 EC Mikado Mauerstetten920731:39-84
2015/169 Anterer Hechendorf910815:65-502
2015/1610 ESC Lauchdorf900917:62-450
* Platzierung nach dirketem Vergleich

Liga Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2015/1617. Okt
Zuschauer: 30
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
3:5
2015/1618. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
5:0
2015/1618. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
4:3
2015/1624. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
10:1
2015/1625. Okt
Zuschauer: 40
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
2:6
2015/1631. Okt
Zuschauer: 4
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
3:6
2015/161. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
5:4
2015/167. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
4:1
2015/168. Nov
Zuschauer: 20
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
8:2
2015/168. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
6:0
2015/1615. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
7:2
2015/1621. Nov
Zuschauer: 14
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 26 Min)
4:1
2015/1622. Nov
Zuschauer: 25
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
5:5
2015/1622. Nov
Zuschauer: 56
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
2:5
2015/1628. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
0:7
2015/1629. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
11:1
2015/166. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
0:12
2015/1612. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 36 Min)
6:6
2015/1613. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
1:6
2015/1613. Dez
Zuschauer: 107
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
2:8
2015/1620. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
7:1
2015/1620. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
4:3
2015/1625. Dez
Zuschauer: 42
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
2:7
2015/1626. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 24 Min)
3:3
2015/1627. Dez
Zuschauer: 20
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
0:9
2015/1627. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 30 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 55 Min)
5:3
2015/1627. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
6:5
2015/161. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
1:2
2015/163. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
2:3
2015/166. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
1:9
2015/1610. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
0:6
2015/1617. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
4:4
2015/1623. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 47 Min)
3:3
2015/1624. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
9:0
2015/1630. Jan
Zuschauer: 85
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
8:1
2015/1630. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
12:2
2015/1630. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
6:4
2015/1631. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
3:3
2015/166. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
5:8
2015/1614. Feb
Zuschauer: 54
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
1:4
2015/1614. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
1:5
2015/1621. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 24 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
2:8
2015/1621. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
4:12
2015/1622. Feb
Zuschauer: 36
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
6:8

PlayOff Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2015/161 EV Lengenfeld 22008:444
2015/162 Elbsee Haie Aitrang21016:9-32
2015/163 EC Blonhofen21016:602
2015/164 EC Gutenberg20025:8-30

PlayOff Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2015/166. Mrz
Halbfinale 1
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang(Strafzeit: 14 Min) EC Gutenberg(Strafzeit: 10 Min)4:2
2015/166. Mrz
Halbfinale 2
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld(Strafzeit: 27 Min) EC Blonhofen(Strafzeit: 16 Min)3:2
2015/1612. Mrz
Platz 3
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg (4.)(Strafzeit: 2 Min) EC Blonhofen (3.)(Strafzeit: 8 Min)3:4
2015/1612. Mrz
Finale
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang (2.)(Strafzeit: 18 Min) EV Lengenfeld (Strafzeit: 10 Min)2:5

Fairness Tabelle

SaisonTeamMinSpielerStrafen
2015/16 Buron Flyers Kaufbeuren 60(2.6087 p. Spieler)2330
2015/16 EC Mikado Mauerstetten72(3.0000 p. Spieler)2435
2015/16 Ice Cubes Stöttwang74(3.8947 p. Spieler)1935
2015/16 ESC Lauchdorf94(3.4815 p. Spieler)2738
2015/16 Anterer Hechendorf102(4.6364 p. Spieler)2242
2015/16 Elbsee Haie Aitrang122(5.0833 p. Spieler)2447
2015/16 EC Blonhofen122(6.4211 p. Spieler)1951
2015/16 EV Lengenfeld139(6.9500 p. Spieler)2049
2015/16 EC Gutenberg153(9.0000 p. Spieler)1746
2015/16 Desperados Kitzighofen159(7.9500 p. Spieler)2056

Strafzeiten

SpielerMinSpieleStrafen
Kozicz Alexander (12)42 (3.8182 p.Sp)1116
Waibel Tobias (20)33 (6.6000 p.Sp)55
Schnürch Niklas (9)33 (5.5000 p.Sp)64
Müller Magnus (94)32 (5.3333 p.Sp)67
Bauer Maximilian (82)31 (3.8750 p.Sp)84
Seitz Bernhard (3)28 (2.5455 p.Sp)114
Martin Matthias (3)26 (2.8889 p.Sp)912
Götzfried Maximilian (17)26 (3.7143 p.Sp)78
Holzmann Sebastian (14)22 (2.2000 p.Sp)106
Fischer Hubert (0)22 (2.2000 p.Sp)106
Lang Richard (24)22 (2.7500 p.Sp)86
Nauth Fabian (36)20 (2.0000 p.Sp)106
Maier Markus (29)18 (2.0000 p.Sp)94
Reis Matthias (33)18 (2.2500 p.Sp)84
Ried Tim (35)18 (2.5714 p.Sp)73
Gundel Marco (16)16 (1.6000 p.Sp)104
Jehle Franz (33)16 (1.4545 p.Sp)118
Stallmann Jacob (31)16 (1.7778 p.Sp)94
Dosch Sebastian (89)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)87
Höflmair Daniel (15)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)86
Queisser Sebastian (20)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)96
Hörmann Michael (1)12 (2.4000 p.Sp)55
Fischer Maximilian (23)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)116
Dosch Bernhard (93)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)96
Blomtrath Nico (93)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)66
Ried Thomas (33)12 (1.2000 p.Sp)106
Zitzinger Stefan (11)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)95
Häutle Christian (87)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)86
Philipps Patrick (9)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Fitz Thomas (26)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Ort Dominik (11)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)85
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)84
Wilbiller Alexander (84)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)54
Koch Robert (77)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)115
Bischoff Bastian (8)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)85
Kulzer Daniel (33)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Maier Fabian (28)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)113
Maier Philip (31)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Königsbauer Markus (15)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Kreitmair Vincent (10)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Ludwig Lorenz (24)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)113
Dambier Thomas (88)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Dosch Michael (20)8 (1.6000 p.Sp)54
Riedl Sebastian (16)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)64
Hefele Lukas (64)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Kastl Martin (32)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Lachmayr Björn (87)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Sauter Markus (22)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Bader Hermann (77)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Schmölz Stephan (52)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Wölfle Thomas (19)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)64
Schöner Norbert (4)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Hagemann Manuel (86)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Schlachter Stefan (89)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)63
Seubert Fabian (28)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Hannich Daniel (6)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Simon Ron (97)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Fischer Ludwig (25)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Haindl Klemens (19)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Götz Phillip (2)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Endler Sebastian (77)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)53
Götzfried Bernhard (20)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Stelle Simon (26)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Koch Ulrich (88)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Rampp Josef (12)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Ried Tobias (33)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Müller Alexander (79)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Tichy Bernhard (16)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Gärtner Roman (33)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)43
Hartmann Manfred (46)6 (3.0000 p.Sp)23
Müller Michael (77)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)72
Herbein Leonhart (26)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)81
Königsbauer Florian (4)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Martin Alexander (11)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Demmler Michael (9)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Fischer Martin (29)4 (0.3333 p.Sp)122
Dosch Maximilian (19)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Graw Johannes (22)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Schmid Maximilian (23)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Ander Thomas (47)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Gostner Marco (86)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Panzer Thomas (91)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Schärdinger Fabian (84)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Schuler Dominik (13)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Bolz Alexander (24)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Kaufmann Johannes (9)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Weikmann Maximilian (68)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Karg Dominik (4)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Ried Simon (66)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Schelkle Tobias (99)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Schleich Markus (78)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Häuser Valentin (74)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Krusch Dominik (87)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Lauter Jürgen (12)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Röder Daniel (27)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Tichy Jakob (13)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Woll Kevin (89)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Zech Benjamin (82)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Hailand Patrick (23)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Härtle Christian (32)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Holzmann Ulrich (13)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Kulzer Alexander (7)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Schindele Roland (34)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Bernhart Martin (10)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Blender Alexander (16)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Jablonski Julian (7)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Königsbauer Lukas (27)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)111
Ludwig Joseph (22)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Zimmermann Kilian (14)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Fischer Karl (24)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Geierhos Florian (22)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Müller Benjamin (7)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Grütze Maximilian (8)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Kammermeier Tobias (46)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Salcher Florian (68)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Salcher Philipp (6)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Stützer Roman (65)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Adler Michael (44)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Aunkofer Timo (12)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Hartmann Bernhard (25)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Kleinheinz Stefan (24)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Schwarzenbach Michael (89)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Stadelbauer Peter (22)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Ostermeier Stefan (77)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Wörle Christian (13)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Eisenschmid Florian (8)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Föger Ulrich (21)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Lutzenberger Michael (17)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Merz Manuel (18)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Seeger Dominik (23)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Sontheimer Daniel (57)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Suiter Andreas (10)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Kerler Florian (26)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Vogt Markus (37)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Zindath Sebastian (10)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Kleinhans Dominik (19)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Köpfle Martin (69)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Kraus Peter (20)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Mayer Baptist (82)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Miller Roman (36)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Dollinger Richard (5)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Wanske Dominik (88)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
SpielerSpieleToreAssScore
Maier Fabian (28) 1129 (2.6364 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)30 (2.7273 p.Sp)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)1118 (1.6364 p.Sp)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)24 (2.1818 p.Sp)
Kulzer Alexander (7)616 (2.6667 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)20 (3.3333 p.Sp)
Gundel Marco (16)1015 (1.5000 p.Sp)7 (0.7000 p.Sp)22 (2.2000 p.Sp)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)713 (1.8571 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)16 (2.2857 p.Sp)
Ried Simon (66)1112 (1.0909 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)15 (1.3636 p.Sp)
Fischer Martin (29)1210 (0.8333 p.Sp)12 (1.0000 p.Sp)22 (1.8333 p.Sp)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)710 (1.4286 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)12 (1.7143 p.Sp)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)89 (1.1250 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Blender Alexander (16)107 (0.7000 p.Sp)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)15 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Fischer Ludwig (25)117 (0.6364 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)
Ried Tobias (33)117 (0.6364 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)
Tichy Jakob (13)57 (1.4000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Bauer Maximilian (82)86 (0.7500 p.Sp)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Hauke Patrick (17)106 (0.6000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)9 (0.9000 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Lukas (27)116 (0.5455 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)7 (0.6364 p.Sp)
Queisser Sebastian (20)96 (0.6667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Markus (15)105 (0.5000 p.Sp)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)11 (1.1000 p.Sp)
Demmler Michael (9)115 (0.4545 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)9 (0.8182 p.Sp)
Blomtrath Nico (93)65 (0.8333 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Ostermeier Stefan (77)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)9 (1.2857 p.Sp)
Koch Ulrich (88)115 (0.4545 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)9 (0.8182 p.Sp)
Wanske Dominik (88)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)
Gostner Marco (86)85 (0.6250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)105 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)
Morhardt Sebastian (19)85 (0.6250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Richter Stefan (8)54 (0.8000 p.Sp)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Karg Dominik (4)114 (0.3636 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)
Waibel Tobias (20)54 (0.8000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)
Endler Sebastian (77)54 (0.8000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)
Müller Michael (77)94 (0.4444 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Hannich Daniel (6)94 (0.4444 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Ludwig Joseph (22)94 (0.4444 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Neumüller Bernhard (69)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Stadelbauer Peter (22)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Schleich Markus (78)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Zindath Sebastian (10)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)11 (1.2222 p.Sp)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)103 (0.3000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Müller Benjamin (7)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hefele Lukas (64)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Maier Markus (29)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)7 (0.7778 p.Sp)
Kozicz Alexander (12)113 (0.2727 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)7 (0.6364 p.Sp)
Rampp Josef (12)103 (0.3000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)7 (0.7000 p.Sp)
Häutle Christian (87)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Peukert Tobias (73)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Woll Kevin (89)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Zimmermann Kilian (14)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Fitz Thomas (26)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)
Dittrich Rainer (69)13 (3.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)5 (5.0000 p.Sp)
Höflmair Daniel (15)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Schlachter Stefan (89)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)
Ried Tim (35)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Tichy Bernhard (16)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Seubert Fabian (28)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Götz Phillip (2)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Rössler Johannes (25)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Florian (4)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)
Fischer Maximilian (23)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)
Seitz Bernhard (3)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)
Schuler Dominik (13)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Schelkle Tobias (99)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)
Härtle Christian (32)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Jablonski Julian (7)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Grütze Maximilian (8)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Ort Dominik (11)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Reis Matthias (33)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Höbel Lukas (24)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Lauter Jürgen (12)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Hörmann Michael (1)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)
Fischer Hubert (0)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Haindl Klemens (19)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Dosch Sebastian (89)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Kleinheinz Stefan (24)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Sauter Markus (22)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Rauh Benjamin (91)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Kulzer Daniel (33)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Richter Simon (5)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Nauth Fabian (36)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Lang Richard (24)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Kaufmann Johannes (9)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Weikmann Maximilian (68)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Ried Thomas (33)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Dollinger Richard (5)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Martin Matthias (3)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Maier Philip (31)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Simon Ron (97)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Jehle Christian (69)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Aunkofer Timo (12)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Wilbiller Alexander (84)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Fischer Karl (24)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Hartmann Peter (23)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Schmidinger Moritz (12)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Seitz Christian (91)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Lachmayr Björn (87)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Köpf Matthias (81)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Rock Martin (14)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Sontheimer Daniel (57)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Koch Robert (77)111 (0.0909 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)
Häuser Valentin (74)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Kleinhans Dominik (19)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Kraus Peter (20)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Kauer Andreas (10)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Härtle Alexander (4)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Holzmann Jonas (22)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Philipps Patrick (9)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Geiger Florian (10)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Dosch Bernhard (93)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Dosch Maximilian (19)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Kammermeier Tobias (46)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Riedl Sebastian (16)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Seitz Christof (73)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Schärdinger Fabian (84)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Bolz Alexander (24)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Fischer David (91)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Wölfle Thomas (19)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Holzheu Thomas (5)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Kerler Florian (26)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Kraus Maximilian (82)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Müller Alexander (79)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Schöner Norbert (4)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Jehle Franz (33)110 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)
Dambier Thomas (88)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Kosten Stefan (26)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Obermair Florian (30)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Stelle Simon (26)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Schnürch Niklas (9)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Krusch Dominik (87)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Hailand Patrick (23)50 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Bernhart Martin (10)30 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Martin Alexander (11)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Horsch Manfred (73)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Baur Sebastian (68)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Schwarzenbach Michael (89)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Bader Hermann (77)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Merz Manuel (18)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Seeger Dominik (23)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Mayer Joachim (16)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Miller Roman (36)50 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Zech Benjamin (82)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Bischoff Bastian (8)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Gärtner Roman (33)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Hagemann Manuel (86)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Scherer Jerome (37)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)