2016/17

RundePlayOffStrafenScorer

Liga Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2016/171 EV Lengenfeld990068:145418
2016/172 EC Blonhofen970262:283414
2016/173 Desperados Kitzighofen960336:241212
2016/174 Elbsee Haie Aitrang960361:273412
2016/175 Ice Cubes Stöttwang *950442:37510
2016/176 EC Gutenberg *950430:22810
2016/177 EC Mikado Mauerstetten940539:42-38
2016/178 ESC Lauchdorf920720:61-414
2016/179 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen910819:81-622
2016/1710 Anterer Hechendorf900911:52-410
* Platzierung nach dirketem Vergleich

Liga Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2016/1715. Okt
Zuschauer: 43
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
6:2
2016/1716. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
7:4
2016/1716. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
3:5
2016/1723. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
1:5
2016/1729. Okt
Zuschauer: 11
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:4
2016/1730. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 30 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
3:4
2016/171. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
1:4
2016/171. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
2:4
2016/174. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
5:3
2016/175. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
0:6
2016/175. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
1:5
2016/175. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
14:0
2016/176. Nov
Zuschauer: 68
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
1:6
2016/1712. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
5:7
2016/1713. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
7:1
2016/1713. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 28 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
4:18
2016/1719. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
1:6
2016/1720. Nov
Zuschauer: 82
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 35 Min)
4:3
2016/1726. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 24 Min)
2:4
2016/1727. Nov
Zuschauer: 73
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
8:1
2016/173. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
2:12
2016/174. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 28 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 24 Min)
3:6
2016/1711. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
1:7
2016/1711. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:4
2016/1711. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
15:3
2016/1717. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
3:6
2016/1723. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
12:0
2016/1725. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
8:7
2016/1725. Dez
Zuschauer: 84
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
0:5
2016/171. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
4:2
2016/171. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 31 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
4:0
2016/178. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
3:1
2016/178. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 31 Min)
4:2
2016/1715. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 41 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
6:3
2016/1715. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
6:2
2016/1721. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:2
2016/1721. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 36 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
1:3
2016/1722. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
0:5
2016/1729. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
6:4
2016/175. Feb
Zuschauer: 44
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
14:2
2016/1711. Feb
Zuschauer: 30
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
14:1
2016/1712. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
0:3
2016/1718. Feb
Zuschauer: 322
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
4:3
2016/1718. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
13:2

PlayOff Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2016/171 Elbsee Haie Aitrang 220017:984
2016/172 EC Blonhofen21017:702
2016/173 Desperados Kitzighofen21017:612
2016/174 EV Lengenfeld00008:17-90

PlayOff Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2016/174. Mrz
Halbfinale 1
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen(Strafzeit: 12 Min) Desperados Kitzighofen(Strafzeit: 10 Min)3:1
2016/175. Mrz
Halbfinale 2
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld(Strafzeit: 24 Min) Elbsee Haie Aitrang(Strafzeit: 12 Min)4:11
2016/1712. Mrz
Platz 3
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen (3.)(Strafzeit: 10 Min) EV Lengenfeld (4.)(Strafzeit: 2 Min)6:4
2016/1712. Mrz
Finale
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen (2.)(Strafzeit: 8 Min) Elbsee Haie Aitrang (Strafzeit: 14 Min)5:6

Fairness Tabelle

SaisonTeamMinSpielerStrafen
2016/17 EC Gutenberg 64(3.3684 p. Spieler)1927
2016/17 Elbsee Haie Aitrang66(2.3571 p. Spieler)2832
2016/17 ESC Lauchdorf78(3.0000 p. Spieler)2638
2016/17 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen88(3.0345 p. Spieler)2938
2016/17 EV Lengenfeld90(3.4615 p. Spieler)2640
2016/17 EC Mikado Mauerstetten96(3.3103 p. Spieler)2939
2016/17 Ice Cubes Stöttwang109(4.3600 p. Spieler)2540
2016/17 Anterer Hechendorf109(4.3600 p. Spieler)2533
2016/17 Desperados Kitzighofen114(5.1818 p. Spieler)2247
2016/17 EC Blonhofen129(6.7895 p .Spieler)1944

Strafzeiten

SpielerMinSpieleStrafen
Müller Magnus (94)55 (13.7500 p.Sp)46
Kozicz Alexander (12)51 (8.5000 p.Sp)69
Häutle Christian (87)33 (4.7143 p.Sp)74
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)28 (2.8000 p.Sp)1010
Schnürch Niklas (9)24 (2.6667 p.Sp)98
Kreitmair Vincent (10)18 (1.6364 p.Sp)115
Wilbiller Alexander (82)18 (2.5714 p.Sp)79
Bischoff Bastian (8)18 (2.2500 p.Sp)88
Wabro Daniel (18)16 (3.2000 p.Sp)57
Hefele Lukas (64)16 (2.2857 p.Sp)73
Martin Matthias (3)14 (4.6667 p.Sp)37
Mayr Maximilian (8)14 (2.3333 p.Sp)67
Fischer Hubert (23)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)82
Dosch Bernhard (93)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)97
Reis Matthias (33)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)87
Seitz Alexander (80)14 (2.0000 p.Sp)76
Höflmair Daniel (38)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)97
Mayr Markus (19)12 (2.4000 p.Sp)55
Königsbauer Markus (15)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)96
Merz Manuel (18)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)96
Koch Robert (77)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)116
Kirchmayr Alexander (10)10 (2.5000 p.Sp)41
Ludwig Lorenz (24)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)115
Lachmayr Björn (97)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)94
Wölfle Thomas (19)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)85
Schleich Markus (78)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Brehm Tobias (71)10 (3.3333 p.Sp)35
Hagemann Manuel (86)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)85
Wanske Dominik (88)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)84
Kulzer Thomas (25)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Richter Stefan (8)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)43
Nauth Fabian (36)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Simon Ron (97)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)114
Fischer Maximilian (11)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Wörle Christian (82)8 (2.6667 p.Sp)34
Schmölz Stephan (52)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Ried Thomas (33)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)104
Gärtner Roman (36)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Häuser Valentin (74)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Hübner Stefan (20)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Holzmann Sebastian (14)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Kulzer Alexander (7)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Mayer Andre (17)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)43
Guggemos Patrick (4)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Schrom Lucas (15)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Fischer Ludwig (26)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Jehle Franz (33)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Seitz Bernhard (3)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Dambier Thomas (88)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Dosch Maximilian (19)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Dosch Michael (20)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)43
Götz Phillip (2)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)53
Götzfried Maximilian (17)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Scherdi Michael (84)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Schelkle Tobias (99)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Zitzinger Stefan (11)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)102
Kleinhans Dominik (19)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Köpfle Martin (69)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Tichy Jakob (13)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Scherer Jerome (37)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Holzmann Ulrich (13)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Schindele Roland (34)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Dollansky Felix (14)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Köpf Matthias (11)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)22
Linder Armin (21)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Wabro Roland (3)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Königsbauer Florian (4)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Ludwig Joseph (22)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Philipps Patrick (9)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Demmler Michael (9)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Fischer Karl (24)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Fischer Martin (29)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Haindl Klemens (19)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Graw Johannes (22)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Bauer Maximilian (22)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Krimshandl Lukas (14)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Ort Dominik (11)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Schubert Roman (77)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Hartmann Bernhard (29)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Schneider Benedikt (59)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Koch Ulrich (88)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Kraus Maximilian (24)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Kraus Peter (20)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Krusch Dominik (87)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Queisser Sebastian (22)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Schöner Norbert (4)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Zech Benjamin (18)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Aunkofer Timo (48)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Hartmann Manfred (46)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Seubert Fabian (28)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Härtle Alexander (4)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Härtle Christian (32)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Hörmann Michael (1)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Kulzer Daniel (33)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Fischer Michael (9)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Follner Gerhard (22)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Kohl Andreas (7)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Mayer Joachim (19)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Stadler Johannes (6)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Hartmann Peter (23)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Hauke Patrick (17)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Königsbauer Lukas (27)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Kosten Stefan (26)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Zimmermann Kilian (23)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Geiger Florian (69)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Hauser Armin (22)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Jehle Christian (10)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Müller Benjamin (7)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Dosch Sebastian (89)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Neumüller Bernhard (69)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Rosch Sebastian (89)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Salcher Florian (68)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Stützer Roman (65)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Völkle Markus (26)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Götzfried Bernhard (20)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Kastl Martin (32)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Wölfle Christian (24)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Bolz Alexander (24)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Deigendesch Kilian (1)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Kaufmann Johannes (9)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Rock Martin (14)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Sontheimer Daniel (57)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Stelle Simon (26)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Rampp Josef (12)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Ried Tobias (44)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Zindath Sebastian (10)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Janecek Sven (24)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Merz Markus (91)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Röder Daniel (27)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Tichy Bernhard (16)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Woll Kevin (89)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Hofer Markus (1)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Kauer Andreas (10)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Winkler Manuel (18)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
SpielerSpieleToreAssScore
Ried Simon (7) 1122 (2.0000 p.Sp)7 (0.6364 p.Sp)29 (2.6364 p.Sp)
Kulzer Alexander (7)821 (2.6250 p.Sp)11 (1.3750 p.Sp)32 (4.0000 p.Sp)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)1118 (1.6364 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)23 (2.0909 p.Sp)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)1111 (1.0000 p.Sp)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)17 (1.5455 p.Sp)
Richter Simon (5)511 (2.2000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)16 (3.2000 p.Sp)
Höflmair Daniel (38)911 (1.2222 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)15 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)1011 (1.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)13 (1.3000 p.Sp)
Wanske Dominik (88)89 (1.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)13 (1.6250 p.Sp)
Blender Alexander (16)98 (0.8889 p.Sp)11 (1.2222 p.Sp)19 (2.1111 p.Sp)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)58 (1.6000 p.Sp)8 (1.6000 p.Sp)16 (3.2000 p.Sp)
Queisser Sebastian (22)98 (0.8889 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)
Hannich Daniel (6)117 (0.6364 p.Sp)5 (0.4545 p.Sp)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)
Ludwig Joseph (22)87 (0.8750 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)107 (0.7000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Koch Ulrich (88)106 (0.6000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)11 (1.1000 p.Sp)
Maier Markus (29)86 (0.7500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Tichy Bernhard (16)56 (1.2000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Steinert Felix (55)56 (1.2000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Kulzer Thomas (25)96 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)9 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hauke Patrick (17)86 (0.7500 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)9 (1.1250 p.Sp)
Zindath Sebastian (10)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)
Müller Benjamin (7)45 (1.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Tichy Jakob (13)65 (0.8333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)7 (1.1667 p.Sp)
Fischer Karl (24)95 (0.5556 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Seitz Bernhard (3)95 (0.5556 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Hübner Stefan (20)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)
Schnürch Niklas (9)94 (0.4444 p.Sp)9 (1.0000 p.Sp)13 (1.4444 p.Sp)
Ried Tobias (44)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Woll Kevin (89)64 (0.6667 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)9 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Schelkle Tobias (99)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)8 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Schrom Lucas (15)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Fischer Ludwig (26)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Kraus Peter (20)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Seubert Fabian (28)74 (0.5714 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)
Kosten Stefan (26)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Dosch Sebastian (89)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Häutle Christian (87)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)9 (1.2857 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Markus (15)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)7 (0.7778 p.Sp)
Schindele Roland (34)103 (0.3000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)
Simon Ron (97)113 (0.2727 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)
Gleich Christian (15)113 (0.2727 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)
Schlachter Stefan (89)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)
Richter Stefan (8)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Kulzer Daniel (33)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Lukas (27)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Kozicz Alexander (12)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Dittrich Rainer (84)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Rock Martin (14)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Aunkofer Timo (48)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Brehm Tobias (71)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)
Müller Michael (77)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Rauh Benjamin (91)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Mayr Markus (19)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)
Mayr Maximilian (8)63 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Ort Dominik (11)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Geisenhof Armin (11)33 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schleich Markus (78)62 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)
Hefele Lukas (64)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Reis Matthias (33)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Köpfle Martin (69)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Brugger Julian (17)42 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Florian (4)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)
Demmler Michael (9)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Gundel Marco (16)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schuler Dominik (13)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Merz Manuel (18)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Dröber Michael (29)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Rampp Josef (12)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Scherer Jerome (37)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Härtle Alexander (4)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Wegel Florian (22)12 (2.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Dambier Thomas (88)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Bauer Maximilian (22)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Koch Robert (77)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)
Fischer Martin (29)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Härtle Christian (32)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Martin Matthias (3)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)
Kastl Martin (32)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Schubert Roman (77)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Kerler Florian (81)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Fischer Michael (9)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)3 (0.6000 p.Sp)
Dollinger Richard (5)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Fröhlich Thomas (15)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Hörmann Michael (1)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Maier Fabian (28)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Stadler Johannes (6)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Nauth Fabian (36)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Fischer Hubert (23)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Haindl Klemens (19)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Jehle Christian (10)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Müller Magnus (94)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Scherdi Michael (84)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Bolz Alexander (24)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Kaufmann Johannes (9)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Wölfle Thomas (19)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Karg Dominik (19)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Kleinhans Dominik (19)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Kraus Maximilian (24)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Stadelbauer Peter (55)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Kaiser Noah (2)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kohl Andreas (7)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Wabro Roland (3)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Zimmermann Kilian (23)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Jehle Franz (33)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Dosch Bernhard (93)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Graw Johannes (22)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Rosch Sebastian (89)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)
Oswald Thomas (77)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Seeger Dominik (23)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Suiter Andreas (10)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Krusch Dominik (87)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Müller Alexander (79)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Rössler Johannes (25)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Hartung Andreas (28)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Wörle Christian (82)30 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hartmann Bernhard (29)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Ried Thomas (33)100 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Gostner Marco (21)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Mayer Andre (17)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Dosch Maximilian (19)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Grütze Maximilian (8)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Kather Alexander (2)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Zech Christian (6)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Häuser Valentin (74)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Zech Benjamin (18)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Kauer Andreas (10)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Hailand Patrick (23)50 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Maier Philip (31)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Guggemos Patrick (4)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Dosch Michael (20)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Lachmayr Björn (97)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Ostermeier Stefan (77)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Stelle Simon (26)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Holzheu Thomas (5)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Gärtner Roman (36)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Schöner Norbert (4)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)