2017/18

RundePlayOffStrafenScorer

Liga Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2017/181 EV Lengenfeld990056:183818
2017/182 EC Blonhofen970254:342014
2017/183 EC Mikado Mauerstetten960367:373012
2017/184 Ice Cubes Stöttwang951347:331411
2017/185 Elbsee Haie Aitrang *942351:242710
2017/186 Desperados Kitzighofen *942350:262410
2017/187 EC Gutenberg940529:2638
2017/188 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen920721:102-814
2017/189 ESC Lauchdorf911727:41-143
2017/1810 Anterer Hechendorf900910:71-610
* Platzierung nach dirketem Vergleich

Liga Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2017/1815. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
3:5
2017/1821. Okt
Zuschauer: 20
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 35 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
9:0
2017/1822. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
4:4
2017/1828. Okt
Zuschauer: 48
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 28 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
6:9
2017/1829. Okt
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
1:19
2017/185. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:8
2017/1811. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
11:2
2017/1812. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
4:1
2017/1818. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
4:3
2017/1818. Nov
Zuschauer: 31
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
1:5
2017/1825. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:6
2017/1825. Nov
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
3:3
2017/182. Dez
Zuschauer: 16
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
0:12
2017/189. Dez
Zuschauer: 30
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
1:4
2017/1810. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
2:5
2017/1816. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
2:1
2017/1817. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
2:8
2017/1817. Dez
Zuschauer: 38
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 41 Min)
1:2
2017/1817. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 26 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
7:3
2017/1823. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
0:9
2017/1823. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 23 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
5:3
2017/1830. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
0:7
2017/1830. Dez
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
22:3
2017/1830. Dez
Zuschauer: 35
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
4:1
2017/1813. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
3:1
2017/1813. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
6:3
2017/1820. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
8:10
2017/1820. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
1:3
2017/1821. Jan
Zuschauer: 340
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 18 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
0:8
2017/1821. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
11:1
2017/1826. Jan
Zuschauer: 20
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
1:6
2017/1828. Jan
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 35 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 39 Min)
6:3
2017/183. Feb
Zuschauer: 40
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 22 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
5:2
2017/183. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 16 Min)
17:2
2017/184. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
7:4
2017/189. Feb
Zuschauer: 54
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
1:1
2017/1811. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 20 Min)
15:2
2017/1813. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
Ice Cubes Stöttwang
(Strafzeit: 0 Min)
5:2
2017/1815. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 8 Min)
5:6
2017/1817. Feb
Zuschauer: 31
Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
8:4
2017/1818. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 2 Min)
Anterer Hechendorf
(Strafzeit: 6 Min)
5:0
2017/1818. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 12 Min)
Elbsee Haie Aitrang
(Strafzeit: 39 Min)
7:4
2017/1824. Feb
Zuschauer: 43
ESC Lauchdorf
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
EV Lengenfeld
(Strafzeit: 4 Min)
2:6
2017/1825. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
Desperados Kitzighofen
(Strafzeit: 14 Min)
EC Blonhofen
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
4:5
2017/1825. Feb
Zuschauer: ?
EC Mikado Mauerstetten
(Strafzeit: 37 Min)
EC Gutenberg
(Strafzeit: 10 Min)
1:4

PlayOff Tabelle

SaisonPlzTeamSpSUNToreDiffPkt
2017/181 EC Mikado Mauerstetten 22008:354
2017/182 Ice Cubes Stöttwang21017:702
2017/183 EV Lengenfeld21017:612
2017/184 EC Blonhofen00007:11-40

PlayOff Spiele

SaisonInfoHeimGastErgDetails
2017/183. Mrz
Halbfinale 1
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld(Strafzeit: 8 Min) Ice Cubes Stöttwang(Strafzeit: 24 Min)2:3
2017/184. Mrz
Halbfinale 2
Zuschauer: 75
EC Blonhofen(Strafzeit: 64 Min) EC Mikado Mauerstetten(Strafzeit: 16 Min)4:6
2017/1810. Mrz
Platz 3
Zuschauer: ?
EV Lengenfeld (3.)(Strafzeit: 4 Min) EC Blonhofen (4.)(Strafzeit: 26 Min)5:3
2017/1810. Mrz
Finale
Zuschauer: ?
Ice Cubes Stöttwang (2.)(Strafzeit: 12 Min) EC Mikado Mauerstetten (Strafzeit: 12 Min)4:5

Fairness Tabelle

SaisonTeamMinSpielerStrafen
2017/18 Wirtsee Pinguins Bertoldshofen 68(2.2667 p. Spieler)3033
2017/18 EV Lengenfeld78(3.9000 p. Spieler)2038
2017/18 Desperados Kitzighofen98(4.9000 p. Spieler)2049
2017/18 ESC Lauchdorf104(4.5217 p. Spieler)2335
2017/18 Anterer Hechendorf106(3.9259 p. Spieler)2753
2017/18 Elbsee Haie Aitrang124(5.9048 p. Spieler)2138
2017/18 EC Gutenberg131(7.2778 p. Spieler)1845
2017/18 Ice Cubes Stöttwang134(5.8261 p. Spieler)2340
2017/18 EC Mikado Mauerstetten159(5.3000 p. Spieler)3053
2017/18 EC Blonhofen185(8.8095 p. Spieler)2148

Strafzeiten

SpielerMinSpieleStrafen
Tichy Jakob (13)38 (4.2222 p.Sp)99
Riedl Sebastian (11)37 (4.6250 p.Sp)87
Kozicz Alexander (12)36 (4.0000 p.Sp)99
Fischer Maximilian (11)35 (4.3750 p.Sp)86
Reis Matthias (33)34 (4.8571 p.Sp)77
Kreitmair Vincent (10)32 (3.2000 p.Sp)102
Krumm Markus (29)31 (4.4286 p.Sp)74
Seubert Fabian (28)31 (3.8750 p.Sp)84
Richter Simon (5)29 (7.2500 p.Sp)43
Zimmermann Kilian (14)29 (3.6250 p.Sp)83
Hannich Daniel (6)27 (5.4000 p.Sp)52
Lachmayr Björn (87)22 (2.7500 p.Sp)811
Nauth Fabian (36)20 (2.0000 p.Sp)105
Seitz Bernhard (3)20 (2.5000 p.Sp)85
Schelkle Tobias (31)20 (2.5000 p.Sp)810
Queisser Sebastian (77)18 (1.6364 p.Sp)114
Waibel Tobias (20)16 (2.0000 p.Sp)88
Gärtner Roman (36)16 (2.6667 p.Sp)62
Hagemann Manuel (86)16 (1.7778 p.Sp)94
Martin Matthias (3)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)87
Fischer Karl (24)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)93
von Dehn Maximilian (97)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)97
Koch Robert (77)14 (1.4000 p.Sp)106
Häuser Valentin (74)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)87
Kammermeier Tobias (46)12 (1.7143 p.Sp)76
Stützer Roman (65)12 (1.7143 p.Sp)76
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)12 (1.3333 p.Sp)96
Schmölz Stephan (52)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)85
Stallmann Jacob (31)12 (1.0000 p.Sp)122
Maier Markus (29)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)105
Kirchmayr Alexander (7)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)85
Klein Benjamin (2)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Leonhart Christian (17)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Hartmann Peter (23)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Königsbauer Florian (4)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Dosch Bernhard (93)10 (1.6667 p.Sp)65
Dosch Sebastian (89)10 (1.4286 p.Sp)75
Müller Magnus (94)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)55
Kastl Martin (32)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)95
Wilbiller Alexander (82)10 (2.0000 p.Sp)55
Seitz Alexander (80)10 (1.2500 p.Sp)84
Rössler Johannes (25)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)105
Rauh Benjamin (91)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)115
Mayer Andre (17)8 (2.0000 p.Sp)44
Schrom Lucas (15)8 (1.3333 p.Sp)64
Fischer Ludwig (25)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Jehle Christian (10)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Jehle Franz (33)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)74
Hefele Lukas (64)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)94
Scherdi Michael (84)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Merz Manuel (18)8 (0.7273 p.Sp)114
Tichy Bernhard (16)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)95
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)84
Maier Philip (31)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Richter Stefan (8)6 (2.0000 p.Sp)33
Dollansky Felix (20)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Wabro Daniel (18)6 (1.0000 p.Sp)63
Hauke Patrick (17)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
List Michael (9)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Dosch Maximilian (19)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Horsch Manfred (73)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Völkle Markus (26)6 (1.2000 p.Sp)53
Bauer Maximilian (82)6 (1.5000 p.Sp)43
Deigendesch Kilian (1)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)83
Koch Ulrich (88)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Ried Thomas (17)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Schnürch Niklas (9)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Hirschvogel Pirmin (19)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)73
Hüttner Christof (22)6 (3.0000 p.Sp)23
Peukert Tobias (18)6 (0.5455 p.Sp)113
Gostner Marco (82)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)93
Häutle Christian (87)6 (0.6000 p.Sp)103
Holzmann Sebastian (14)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Hörmann Michael (1)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)71
Endraß Rainer (16)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)51
Mayr Markus (19)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)22
Jablonski Julian (7)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Königsbauer Markus (15)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Demmler Michael (9)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Fischer Hubert (23)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Geiger Florian (69)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Hauser Armin (22)4 (1.3333 p.Sp)32
Dambier Thomas (88)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Graw Johannes (22)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)42
Neumüller Bernhard (69)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Salcher Florian (68)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)52
Bucher Florian (69)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Götzfried Maximilian (17)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Krimshandl Lukas (14)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Ort Dominik (24)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Sauter Markus (22)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Klöck Martin (81)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)92
Müller Stefan (25)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)71
Karg Dominik (8)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Ried Simon (7)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Zitzinger Stefan (11)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Hübner Stefan (20)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)72
Kohn Thomas (27)4 (4.0000 p.Sp)12
Kraus Peter (29)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Lauter Jürgen (12)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Müller Alexander (79)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)82
Bischoff Bastian (8)4 (0.6667 p.Sp)62
Hartmann Manfred (46)4 (4.0000 p.Sp)12
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)102
Scherer Jerome (37)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)112
Härtle Alexander (4)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Härtle Christian (32)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Holzmann Ulrich (13)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Kulzer Alexander (7)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Maier Fabian (28)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Schindele Roland (34)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Brugger Julian (13)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Fischer Michael (7)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Hartmann Tobias (6)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Mayr Maximilian (8)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)41
Schrägle Matthias (19)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Blender Alexander (16)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Ludwig Joseph (22)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)111
Ludwig Lorenz (24)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)91
Rädler Michael (27)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Simon Ron (97)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Fischer Martin (29)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Gundel Marco (7)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Sellmann Jürgen (23)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Grütze Maximilian (8)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Kuchler Florian (94)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Wörle Christian (13)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Bolz Alexander (24)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Geisenhof Armin (11)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Huber Felix (24)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Ludwig Leonhard (80)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Seeger Dominik (23)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)21
Suiter Andreas (10)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Wölfle Thomas (19)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)31
Gleich Christian (15)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Höflmair Daniel (38)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)71
Holzheu Thomas (5)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Rampp Josef (12)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)61
Ried Tim (18)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Vogt Markus (31)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Zindath Sebastian (10)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)101
Hüttner Christian (22)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)11
Schöner Norbert (4)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
Uhrle Alexander (55)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)51
Wanske Dominik (88)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)81
SpielerSpieleToreAssScore
Peukert Tobias (18) 1121 (1.9091 p.Sp)12 (1.0909 p.Sp)33 (3.0000 p.Sp)
Ried Simon (7)1120 (1.8182 p.Sp)9 (0.8182 p.Sp)29 (2.6364 p.Sp)
Tichy Jakob (13)915 (1.6667 p.Sp)8 (0.8889 p.Sp)23 (2.5556 p.Sp)
Kulzer Alexander (7)814 (1.7500 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)21 (2.6250 p.Sp)
Häutle Christian (87)1014 (1.4000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)19 (1.9000 p.Sp)
Steinert Felix (22)1010 (1.0000 p.Sp)15 (1.5000 p.Sp)25 (2.5000 p.Sp)
Tichy Bernhard (16)910 (1.1111 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)13 (1.4444 p.Sp)
Ludwig Lorenz (24)99 (1.0000 p.Sp)9 (1.0000 p.Sp)18 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Höflmair Daniel (38)79 (1.2857 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)14 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Tröbensberger Norbert (10)98 (0.8889 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)14 (1.5556 p.Sp)
Richter Stefan (8)38 (2.6667 p.Sp)5 (1.6667 p.Sp)13 (4.3333 p.Sp)
Blender Alexander (16)98 (0.8889 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)11 (1.2222 p.Sp)
Götzfried Maximilian (17)87 (0.8750 p.Sp)9 (1.1250 p.Sp)16 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Koch Ulrich (88)117 (0.6364 p.Sp)9 (0.8182 p.Sp)16 (1.4545 p.Sp)
Seubert Fabian (28)87 (0.8750 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)12 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Rauh Benjamin (91)117 (0.6364 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Kreitmair Vincent (10)107 (0.7000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)9 (0.9000 p.Sp)
Zindath Sebastian (10)107 (0.7000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)9 (0.9000 p.Sp)
Waibel Tobias (20)86 (0.7500 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)14 (1.7500 p.Sp)
Hefele Lukas (64)96 (0.6667 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)11 (1.2222 p.Sp)
Martin Matthias (3)86 (0.7500 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)9 (1.1250 p.Sp)
Queisser Sebastian (77)116 (0.5455 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)9 (0.8182 p.Sp)
Stadelbauer Peter (48)106 (0.6000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)9 (0.9000 p.Sp)
Kozicz Alexander (12)95 (0.5556 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)10 (1.1111 p.Sp)
Ort Dominik (24)95 (0.5556 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)9 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schuler Dominik (9)85 (0.6250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)9 (1.1250 p.Sp)
Nauth Fabian (36)105 (0.5000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)7 (0.7000 p.Sp)
Fischer Martin (29)75 (0.7143 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)
Schrom Lucas (15)65 (0.8333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.8333 p.Sp)
Scherdi Michael (84)85 (0.6250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Kraus Peter (29)85 (0.6250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Schnürch Niklas (9)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)10 (1.0000 p.Sp)14 (1.4000 p.Sp)
Müller Michael (77)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)11 (1.3750 p.Sp)
Ried Tobias (44)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)9 (0.9000 p.Sp)
Müller Stefan (25)74 (0.5714 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)
Fischer Ludwig (25)84 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Mayer Andre (17)44 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)5 (1.2500 p.Sp)
Rädler Michael (27)104 (0.4000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Maier Philip (31)74 (0.5714 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Woll Kevin (89)113 (0.2727 p.Sp)7 (0.6364 p.Sp)10 (0.9091 p.Sp)
Stolzenberger Dominik (12)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)8 (1.1429 p.Sp)
Lutz Julian (27)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)8 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Fischer Maximilian (11)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Schuster Karl-Heinz (9)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)7 (0.8750 p.Sp)
Maier Fabian (28)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)6 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Schindele Roland (34)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Simon Ron (97)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Wilbiller Alexander (82)53 (0.6000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)5 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Wissigkeit Daniel (55)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Müller Alexander (79)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)5 (0.6250 p.Sp)
Mayr Maximilian (8)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Ludwig Joseph (22)113 (0.2727 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)
Fischer Karl (24)93 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Dosch Sebastian (89)73 (0.4286 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)
Bauer Maximilian (82)43 (0.7500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Bucher Florian (69)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Deigendesch Kilian (1)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Rock Martin (14)23 (1.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)4 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Kollmann Fabian (9)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Krimshandl Lukas (14)83 (0.3750 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Jablonski Julian (7)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)4 (0.5714 p.Sp)6 (0.8571 p.Sp)
Häuser Valentin (74)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)6 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Klöck Martin (81)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)5 (0.5556 p.Sp)
Reis Matthias (33)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)5 (0.7143 p.Sp)
Holzheu Thomas (5)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)5 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Endraß Rainer (16)52 (0.4000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)4 (0.8000 p.Sp)
Hauke Patrick (17)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)4 (0.3636 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Florian (4)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Gleich Christian (15)102 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Karg Dominik (8)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Wanske Dominik (88)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)4 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Richter Simon (5)42 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.7500 p.Sp)
Schrägle Matthias (19)62 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Fischer Hubert (23)62 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Hauser Armin (22)32 (0.6667 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Geisenhof Armin (11)62 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Kerler Florian (81)62 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)3 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Baur Sebastian (21)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)3 (1.5000 p.Sp)
Scherer Jerome (37)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)1 (0.0909 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)
Holzmann Sebastian (14)72 (0.2857 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Jehle Christian (10)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
von Dehn Maximilian (97)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Merz Manuel (18)112 (0.1818 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)
Schmölz Stephan (52)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Ried Tim (18)82 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Hüttner Christof (22)22 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Gostner Marco (82)92 (0.2222 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Koch Robert (77)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)4 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Kosten Stefan (26)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Haindl Klemens (19)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Lutzenberger Michael (17)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)3 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Ried Thomas (17)111 (0.0909 p.Sp)2 (0.1818 p.Sp)3 (0.2727 p.Sp)
Schelkle Tobias (31)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Neumann Daniel (24)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)3 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Rössler Johannes (25)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)3 (0.3000 p.Sp)
Schöner Norbert (4)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)3 (0.3750 p.Sp)
Maier Markus (29)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Hartmann Tobias (6)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)2 (0.4000 p.Sp)
Moll Florian (12)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Wabro Daniel (18)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Hartmann Peter (23)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Sellmann Jürgen (23)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)2 (2.0000 p.Sp)
Oswald Thomas (66)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.6667 p.Sp)
Ludwig Leonhard (80)101 (0.1000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)2 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Stelle Simon (26)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)2 (0.2857 p.Sp)
Bischoff Bastian (8)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Riedl Sebastian (11)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Hörmann Michael (1)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Brugger Julian (13)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Mayr Markus (19)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Stadler Johannes (9)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Königsbauer Markus (15)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
List Michael (9)91 (0.1111 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Dambier Thomas (88)41 (0.2500 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Dosch Bernhard (93)61 (0.1667 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Dosch Maximilian (19)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Grütze Maximilian (8)81 (0.1250 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Kuchler Florian (94)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Müller Magnus (94)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Wörle Christian (13)31 (0.3333 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Klöck Thomas (97)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Lipp Christian (25)21 (0.5000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Hirschvogel Pirmin (19)71 (0.1429 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Hüttner Christian (22)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Schlachter Stefan (89)11 (1.0000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Uhrle Alexander (55)51 (0.2000 p.Sp)0 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Hagemann Manuel (86)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)4 (0.4444 p.Sp)
Krumm Markus (29)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Schmid Stefan (87)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)3 (0.4286 p.Sp)
Lachmayr Björn (87)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Schmalholz Matthias (12)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)2 (0.2222 p.Sp)
Zitzinger Stefan (11)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)2 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Gärtner Roman (36)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Lauter Jürgen (12)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)2 (0.3333 p.Sp)
Holzmann Ulrich (13)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Kulzer Daniel (33)50 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Wagner Torsten (37)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Dollansky Felix (20)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Fischer Simon (2)50 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)1 (0.2000 p.Sp)
Klein Benjamin (2)90 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)1 (0.1111 p.Sp)
Zimmermann Kilian (14)80 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)1 (0.1250 p.Sp)
Jehle Franz (33)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Graw Johannes (22)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Kammermeier Tobias (46)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Götzfried Bernhard (20)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Huber Felix (24)20 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)1 (0.5000 p.Sp)
Rampp Josef (12)60 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)1 (0.1667 p.Sp)
Hübner Stefan (20)70 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)1 (0.1429 p.Sp)
Kohn Thomas (27)10 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)1 (1.0000 p.Sp)
Mayer Baptist (82)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)
Hartmannsberger Armin (7)100 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)1 (0.1000 p.Sp)
Kauer Andreas (10)40 (0.0000 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)1 (0.2500 p.Sp)